21

neytos

Le Ténébreux

Противостояние фракций по элементам.
Свет и Тьма (Люди+Ангелы - Тёмные эльфы+Безликие)
Огонь и Вода (Гномы - Наги)
Маги и Орки (Пытаются стать драконами-богами - Отрицают власть драконов)
Некроманты и Демоны (Полный порядок и контроль - Хаос)
Земля и Воздух (Эльфы - .... а вот тут, я думаю, наш ждут сюрпризы)


Niveau 21

87295 xp

Chronologie

November 04, 2015 19:57:51 a posté un commentaire sur The Road Ahead

October 21, 2015 09:56:45 a posté un commentaire sur Patch 1.2.1 now available

October 21, 2015 09:03:52 a posté un commentaire sur Patch 1.2.1 now available

October 20, 2015 14:03:55 a posté un commentaire sur Patch 1.2 maintenant disponible

October 20, 2015 13:50:09 a posté un commentaire sur Patch 1.2 maintenant disponible

September 22, 2015 20:06:55 a posté un commentaire sur Tales of the Netherlord

September 22, 2015 17:25:54 a posté un commentaire sur Tales of the Netherlord

September 16, 2015 21:12:47 a posté un commentaire sur Solmyr Bonus Map

September 16, 2015 20:18:48 a posté un commentaire sur centaur

September 16, 2015 20:14:54 a posté un commentaire sur behemoth

August 22, 2015 12:44:01 a posté un commentaire sur The Spy Master: Jorgen

August 22, 2015 12:41:06 a posté un commentaire sur The Spy Master: Jorgen

August 22, 2015 12:40:16 a posté un commentaire sur The Spy Master: Jorgen

August 21, 2015 08:17:48 a posté un commentaire sur dungeon

August 21, 2015 08:17:06 a posté un commentaire sur dungeon

August 18, 2015 19:37:21 a posté un commentaire sur Dungeon Townscreen

Afficher plus

Succès

Orateur
Paladin
Confesseur
Adulé
Units => up up down down left right left right b a

View achievement list

Voter

Vote for your favourite faction for the upcoming Beta!

Choix : Dungeon

Vainqueur : Dungeon

Vote for the Vampire design!

Choix : The Vampire Knight

Vainqueur : The Blood Monster

Vote for the Lich design!

Choix : The Ancient Mummy

Vainqueur : The Priest of Death

Dungeon Townscreen Vote

Choix : Faceless Memories

Vainqueur : Faceless Memories

Collector's vote, Part 3

Choix : Soundtrack

Vainqueur : Soundtrack

Collector's Edition Vote, Part 2

Choix : Deck of Tarot Cards

Vainqueur : Deck of Tarot Cards

Sylvan Townscreen - Vote 2

Choix : Harmony in the moonlight

Vainqueur : Harmony in the moonlight

Vote for the Dungeon Line-Up! Part 2

Choix : The Blade From the Shadows

Vainqueur : Malassa's Thousand Faces

Sylvan Townscreen - Vote 1

Choix : The Tree Island

Vainqueur : The Tree Island

Vote for the Dungeon Line-Up! - Part 1

Choix : THE BLADE FROM THE SHADOWS

Vainqueur : THE BLADE FROM THE SHADOWS

Dungeon vs. Inferno

Choix : Dungeon

Vainqueur : Dungeon

Vote for the Collector's Edition Figurine!

Choix : The Strategist

Vainqueur : The Strategist

Vote for the Sylvan Line-Up!

Choix : SYLANNA'S FURY

Vainqueur : SYLANNA'S FURY

Sylve ou Forteresse

Choix : Sylve

Vainqueur : Sylve